Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Nutrición
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Nutrición06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Nutrición
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Nutrición06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Terapia Ocupacional
10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Terapia Ocupacional10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Empresas
10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Empresas10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Terapia Ocupacional
13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Terapia Ocupacional13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Kinesiología
13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Kinesiología13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Empresas
13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Empresas13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Terapia Ocupacional
13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Terapia Ocupacional13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Nutrición
13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Nutrición13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
Empresas
14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Empresas14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Kinesiología
15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Kinesiología15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Actividades de Promoción y Prevención
16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Actividades de Promoción y Prevención16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Actividades de Promoción y Prevención
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Actividades de Promoción y Prevención16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Actividades de Promoción y Prevención
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Actividades de Promoción y Prevención16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Kinesiología
16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Kinesiología16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Empresas
10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Empresas10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Empresas
13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Empresas13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
Empresas
14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Empresas14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00 - 11.00
Terapia Ocupacional
10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Terapia Ocupacional10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Terapia Ocupacional
13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Terapia Ocupacional13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Terapia Ocupacional
13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Terapia Ocupacional13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00 - 07.00
Nutrición
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Nutrición06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Nutrición
06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Nutrición06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Nutrición
13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Nutrición13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16.00 - 17.00
Actividades de Promoción y Prevención
16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Actividades de Promoción y Prevención16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Actividades de Promoción y Prevención
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Actividades de Promoción y Prevención16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Actividades de Promoción y Prevención
16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Actividades de Promoción y Prevención16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00 - 14.00
Kinesiología
13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Kinesiología13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Kinesiología
15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Kinesiología15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Kinesiología
16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Kinesiología16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday